SBI Clerk Mains Junior Associates JAA Results 2016 Exam Merit List Score Card sbi.co.in

SBI Clerk Mains Junior Associates JAA Results 2016

State Bank of India Declared SBI Clerk Mains Results 2016 Check Online Junior Associates JAA Cut Off Marks, Merit List. SBI Selection Board issued Notification for 17168 different unfilled posts. Every applied contender went for Junior Associate & Junior Agricultural Associate Main Examination. So now they need to approach official site for checking SBI Clerk Mains Results 2016. Competitors in colossal number have shown interest in this positions and candidates in large numbers attended for Mains Exam on 25th, 26th June 2016 which is the crucial step for selection session. Presently appellants began their pursuit towards SBI Jr Associates JAA Mains Exam 2016 Results. To obtain clear details concerning State Bank of India Junior Associates JAA Mains Exam Results everyone is encouraged to refer association site page.

SBI Clerk Mains Exam Cut Off Marks

Candidates who have attended for SBI Mains Examination on scheduled dates in different exam centers can check SBI Clerk Mains Results 2016 visiting our site. Or contenders are requested to enter the official site to look at SBI Clerk Merit List. For checking SBI Clerk Mains Results 2016 applicants need to give Application Number or Roll Number and date of birth details in content boxes shown in principle site page. After entering them enter Captcha Code generated by the system. Here we are giving basic strides for checking SBI Clerk Mains Merit List 2016 Cut Off Marks. You may check SBI Junior Associates JAA Mains Results by visiting principle website page on 20 September 2016. Most of the people dream to have their career in State Bank of India as the offer fantastic benefits. As the authorities released a huge number of vacancies ie., 17168 everyone has actively participated in the recruitment selection.

SBI Clerk Mains Results 2016 Merit List

Exam Led By: State Bank of India

Category: Results 2016

Name Of The Posts: Junior Agricultural Associate & Junior Associates in Clerical Cadre

Name of the Exam: Junior Associates JAA Main Examination

Date of the Exam: 25, 26 June 2016

Exam Type: Online Test

SBI Clerk Mains Results Release Date: 20 September 2016

Official Website: www.sbi.co.in OR www.statebankofindia.com

SBI Main Cut Off Marks 2016 Category Wise 
Marks (Out of 100)Category Wise
19.75ST
37.25SC
42.25OBC
47.50General
29.25OH
30.75VH
SBI Mains Cutoff Marks 2016 State Wise
StateSTSCOBCGeneral
Andhra Pradesh/Telagana113131143148
Kerala91110124124
Madhya Pradesh105131139147
Bihar106126146155
Delhi/Haryana138129136153
Rajasthan108123140155
Tamil Nadu105119119119
Gujarat87131134137
Karnataka77899898
Maharastra70120111132
Odisha103125148151
Uttar Pradesh107122146155
Uttarakhand97101142150

SBI Clerk Mains Results 2016

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

one + 10 =